Scott Garden Staycation Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Pangsapuri Scott Garden Staycation

Scott Garden Staycation Kuala Lumpur

No. 289 Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tunjukkan peta
Scott Garden Staycation apartment lies not far from Buddhist Maha Vihara and features ironing service and shopping service. This venue comprises of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a fully equipped kitchen. The accommodation will provide you with complimentary parking and an ATM.
Thean Hou Temple is at 3.4 km, while the center of Kuala Lumpur is about 6 km away.
Units have a heating system, air conditioning and a dressing area for your convenience. With marble floors, this property includes a bathroom with a bathtub, a shower and a bidet. For your comfort, you will find a hairdryer, free toiletries and dressing gowns.
Kitchen amenities feature a fridge, a stove and a washing machine.Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is a 20-minute drive away.An outdoor swimming pool can be found on the premises. This apartment also includes a fitness centre.
+ Lagi - Kurang
Ciri-ciri utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lagi

Peta

Tarikan pelancong di

Kuala Lumpur
Lapangan terbang
  • Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah Airport - 26 km
Stesen kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 6 km

Bilik & Ketersediaan

Sila tunggu, kami sedang menyemak bilik yang tersedia untuk anda.
Kemudahan

Umum

  • Wi-Fi

Makan

  • Alat memasak/Dapur

Kemudahan Bilik

  • Kawasan duduk
  • Meja makan
  • Kemudahan menyeterika
  • Mesin basuh
  • Kelengkapan peribadi percuma
  • TV skrin rata
  • Lantai parket
Ciri-ciri utama
  • Wi-Fi

Polisi Hotel

Daftar masuk: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Daftar keluar: sehingga 12:00
  • Kanak-kanak dan katil tambahan
  • Tiada katil bayi disediakan di dalam bilik.
  • Tiada katil tambahan disediakan di dalam bilik.
Masukkan tarikh anda
Masukkan tarikh anda
Ju 3 Jul
Sa 4 Jul
tetamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur